Compile booklet
 
Share link
 

Annual

USD MLN201020112012201320142015
Revenues2,5343,4203,3873,2833,2053,113
Cost of Sales(1,570) (1,912) (1,934)(2,140)(1,791)(1,363)
Gross Margin38%44%43%35%44%56%
Gross Profit9641,5081,4531,1441,4141,750
Operating Profit484 9989065077701,203
Net profit395765788269(349)598
EBITDA6741,204 1,1237529791,353
EBITDA Margin27%35%33%23%31%43%
Accounts Receivable522339416371390356
Inventory253314406376223244
Accounts Payable329379430303283240
Cash and Equivalents173526318273545403
Total Debt2939981,2011,6122,2011,846
Total Assets3,1483,3953,8073,8573,1932,971
Total Equity2,4061,8862,0371,812640826
Net Debt/EBITDA0.4x0.8x0.77х1.83x2.48х1.28x
Debt/Equity0.1x0.5x0.6х0.89x3.4х2.2x
Cash Flow from Operations4981,1028195637161,038